valikud
Võistlustulemused 2016 aastal >> 01.01.2015 kuni 21.06.2018
jrk. nimi parim mänge summa keskmine
1 Alari Alviste 23991846205,1
2 Inara Ratnik-Gross 24812423047185,9
3 Madis Tamm 27839669840176,4
4 Vallo Pleesi 23537664247170,9
5 Vello Talviste 23435759959168,0
6 Silja Holter 208386302165,8
7 Argo Kuutok 2128914682165,0
8 Alo Paumets 2379114979164,6
9 Andrus Ummus 24430749610161,6
10 Ando Timm 215335316161,1
11 Tarmo Gross 22218429548160,6
12 Margus Jasson 21724338421158,1
13 Mati Tetto 23441463954154,5
14 Riina Soovik 21339258940150,4
15 Eve Valdmaa 23714421452149,0
16 Karin Orgvee 19812618696148,4
17 Tauno Timmermaa 203111620147,3
18 Raido Margus 203243511146,3
19 Kalle Engelbrecht 21230943920142,1
20 Raido Paesüld 1838512007141,3
21 Leho Karell 2089713294137,1
22 Mare Soovik 20239753649135,1
23 Laima Parik 19335847401132,4
24 Annika Järve 2007910275130,1
 

© 2018 Veskisilla Bowlinguklubi
avaleht bowling võistlused