valikud
Võistlustulemused 2016 aastal >> 01.01.2015 kuni 18.01.2018
jrk. nimi parim mänge summa keskmine
1 Alari Alviste 23991846205,1
2 Inara Ratnik-Gross 24811822095187,2
3 Madis Tamm 27835362801177,9
4 Vallo Pleesi 23532655448170,1
5 Jaan Kirsipuu 26617329313169,4
6 Vello Talviste 23431552747167,5
7 Silja Holter 208386302165,8
8 Argo Kuutok 2127312081165,5
9 Alo Paumets 2378714324164,6
10 Andrus Ummus 24425741750162,5
11 Ando Timm 215335316161,1
12 Tarmo Gross 22217828593160,6
13 Margus Jasson 21719330418157,6
14 Mati Tetto 23436456679155,7
15 Riina Soovik 21334552109151,0
16 Karin Orgvee 19810615797149,0
17 Eve Valdmaa 23714421452149,0
18 Tauno Timmermaa 203111620147,3
19 Raido Margus 203202916145,8
20 Kalle Engelbrecht 21225936897142,5
21 Raido Paesüld 1837410367140,1
22 Leho Karell 2087410256138,6
23 Mare Soovik 20234746869135,1
24 Laima Parik 18830840020129,9
25 Kaisa Leesment 1889411522122,6
 

© 2018 Veskisilla Bowlinguklubi
avaleht bowling võistlused